Ticket-Compare.com is a resale aggregator, prices may exceed face value.
FC Juarez
Atlante
All FC Juarez vs Atlante tickets on Ticket-Compare.com are authentic, from pre-vetted sellers who provide a 100% guarantee.

FC Juarez vs Atlante Tickets

    FC Juarez vs Atlante Ticket Information

    FC Juarez vs Atlante took place on October 21st, 2026 in Liga MX. This event has ended.

    See upcoming FC Juarez and Atlante tickets for current fixtures and prices.

    Upcoming FC Juarez Tickets

    Compare tickets for FC Juarez’s next five upcoming fixtures.

    FixtureDateCompetition
    Necaxa vs FC JuarezOctober 24th, 2026Liga MX
    FC Juarez vs Queretaro FCOctober 30th, 2026Liga MX
    Atletico San Luis vs FC JuarezNovember 6th, 2026Liga MX
    FC Juarez vs AtlasNovember 20th, 2026Liga MX
    Security

    Only Safe & Secure Sites

    We assess the integrity of every site we recommend before adding them to your search

    Tickets

    We Find More Tickets

    Compare all the best ticket sites in one simple search

    Heart

    Fans Love Us

    Over 2.5 million fans each year trust us to help them get the best deal on tickets

    70,000 Fans get notified about the hottest events.

    Join them.